Ch. Beauvert's Hidden Creek Echo FDJ

"Toby"

Guelph & District Kennel Club Show

Fergus & District Community Centre - April 23 - 25, 2010

Day 1

Best of Breed
Best of Winners
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge:
Patricio Muza Podessta (Argentina)
 

Day 2

Best of Breed
Best of Winners
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley
(ON - Canada
)

wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww    wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

                                  Day 3

Best of Breed
Best of Winners
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: John Lewington
(Australia)

wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

Purina National Show

   International Center (Mississauga)  - March 12 - 14, 2010

Day 1

Best of Breed
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: Norman Patton (AZ-USA)

Day 2

Best of Breed
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: Jean Fournier (GA-USA)

wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww    wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

                                Day 3

Best of Breed
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: James Reynolds (ON)

wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

Scarborough Kennel Club Show

       Orangeville Agriculture Building  - March 5 - 7, 2010

Day 1

Best of Opposite
Winners Dog
Second in class

Judge: Ron Mahon (ON)

Day 2

Best of Breed
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: Sari Brewster Tietjen
(NY-USA)


      wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww    wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

                                 Day 3

 
Best of Opposite
Winners Dog
Second in class

Judge: Rita Walker (ON)

wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

Ontario Breeder's Association All Breed Show             

           Markham Fairgrounds - Feb. 19 - 22, 2010

Day 1

Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: Ken Hammond (Australia)

Day 2

Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: Sandra Anderson (ON)


      wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww    wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

   

Day 3

Best of Opposite
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: Narelle Hammond-Robertson (Australia)

Day 4

Best of Breed
Winners Dog
Best Puppy in Breed

Judge: David Markus (ON)

wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww

Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Show

Orangeville Agriculture Building - December 11-13, 2009

Day 1

2nd in class (Jr. puppy)

Judge: Jack Ireland (ON)

Day 2

Reserve Winners Dog
2nd in class (Jr. puppy)

Judge: Fred Heal (ON)

      wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww    wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww